Asociación Madrileña de Empresas de Desinfección

¿Necesita Información?

Listado de asociados

 

EMPRESASLOCALIDADTELEFONO
3-LIM 200 SERVICIOS INTEGRALESMADRID917472940
VENCE DESINFECCIONES, C.B.Ocaña925121232
ACCION DDDMADRID620444150
AFIANZA SERVICIOS INTEGRADOSPARLA654818363
AFINITY PEST CONTROL S.LMADRID917463271
AGC ANIPEST GESTIÓN Y CONTROLTres Cantos910 252 214
AGRODEX S.LMADRID916925160 – 913233092
AGS HIGIENE AMBIENTALMERIDA638208920
ALBERTO REVUELTA LABADIACOBEÑA916208883
ALCOR 3D Control y Prevencion AmbientalALCORCON627329418
ALFA Y OMEGA CONTROL MEDIOAMBIENTALALCORCON651554309
ALFARO CONTROL DE PLAGASARANJUEZ918921755
ALVI S.LHUMANES DE MADRID916155657
AMATE C.BMADRID915619927 – 914036431
AMBION Servicios mediambientalesMADRID911295491
AMELIN S.LMADRID913265874
ANGEDA CONTROLMADRID914334866
ANGEL LUIS ALONSO DE DIOSALCORCON616232419
ANTIPLAGAS PEYME S.LMEJORADA DEL CAMPO656453252 – 658646784
APLICACIONES CIANHIDRICAS S.LMADRID916185964
APLICACIONES Y TRATAMIENTOS HIDRICOSMADRID659797679 – 914370595
APLISA S.LMADRID916282924
ASCIBIERZO S.LBEMBIBRE987513843 – 645012808
ASERVETMADRID914592511
ATMANMADRID912775006
AVENSIS INTEGRAL S.LALPEDRETE617893409 – 617017346
AYDMADRID637866007
BACTERIA FREELAS ROZAS914116431
BANZAI PLAGASMADRID638548054
BETTER PEST CONTROLTorrejon de Ardoz912470211
BIO SERVICIOS RONCERO, S.L.Leganés916945951
BIOCONTROL SOLUTIONSMADRID912237370
BIODAL CONTROL AMBIENTALMadrid 911104333/687160523/687160526
BIOMARO LABORATORIOSMADRID914115848 – 915640435
BULLRODER S.LS.S DE LOS REYES918265943 – 661660829
BYOFUMMADRID609063173/681388984
BYOSTASYSMADRID912727765/671417227
CARLOS MIGUEL PEDROCHE MARTINEZLeganes699067086
CARLOS PARREÑOSAN CLEMENTE969-300554
CAT BLACKMADRID629683030/629684466
CENDAL DESINFECCIONESMADRID91305 73 41
CLEANING TODOMADRID S.LMADRID915062163
CODAPLAGA SALUD AMBIENTALMADRID915112912-678530003
COINVE91 5054190
CONSULPLA S.LMOSTOLES91.5915868 – 678514120
COPLAGA S.AMADRID914747867
COSEMAR OZONO S.LPINTO916920018
CRIMAYEL S.LALCOBENDAS915620420
DAMITOR INTEGRAL S.LMADRID649000922 – 670702714
DESAMMADRID915051026
DESINFECCIONES ABEDUL S.LTOLEDO925232612 – 629551885
DESINFECCIONES ANGEDAN S.LLEGANES629064666 – 685928660
DESINFECCIONES DAFER S.LMADRID91-5330060 – 914596366
DESINFECCIONES H.ALONSO S.LVILLAR DEL OLMO918735670
DESINFECCIONES SAGA S.LMADRID915075451 – 917863066
DESINFECCIONES SANZMADRID619726567 – 661165014
DESINFECCIONES UNION S.LMOSTOLES916172932 – 916134415
DESINSECTACIONES GARRIDO S.LMOSTOLES916451253-607465672
DESLIM SIGLO XXIMADRID91-8791754
DESRAIN AMBIENTAL S.LMADRID913441302
DESRATIZACIONES ANTON JIMENEZ C.BMADRID916076799
DESRATIZACIONES LASHER S.LSERRANILLOS DEL VALLE918103849 – 918175434
DESRATIZACIONES MUÑOZ S.LILLESCAS925501220
DESRATIZACIONES PARQUE S.ALEGANES91-6939708
DON INSECTOMADRID636027355
EASY  CLEANLEGANES916642972
ENPA DESINFECCIÓN, S.L.COSLADA615677157
ENTOTECtorrejon de Ardoz916761339
E-PLAGAS.COMMADRID917264278
EUSITRADE S.LLAS ROZAS916306493
EXTINCANMADRID670509653
FELIX CORDOBAMADRID685420410
FIRST RECORDMADRID911138122
FUMIGAEXMERIDA924318166
FUMIPLAGAS CONTROL S.LMADRID658933877/8 – 915170979
G.D. DESINFECCIONES C.BVALDETORRES DEL JARAMA918415583
GARBI MADRID S.LSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES916586842
GESTINEXMADRID917399927-650005674
ABASOTAMadrid917106083
GRIMANSAGETAFE917973973
GRUPO ABETO S.AMAJADAHONDA616794052
GRUPO SOMAJEVILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO918154070
GSB SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALESValdemoro918956215
GUADAPINSA HIGIENE AMBIENTAL S.LBRIHUEGA626370101 – 949280038
HABICOFIN S.LMADRID917267525
HIGIENIZACIONES COMPLET S.LFUENLABRADA916422158
HISPANIA PEST CONTROL S.LVALDEMORO915950006
HOLMAR LIMPIEZAS Y MANTENIMIENTOS S.LALCALA DE HENARES918789073
HYDROCOMBUS S.AMOSTOLES916164392 – 916164636
I.C.P IBERICA CONTROL DE PLAGASMadrid690318735
IMSITEC S.LMADRID608080867 – 915448058
INSERTRAC CONTROL S.LMADRID914501112 – 914505592
INSTALACIONES CALORIFICAS A.F.S.LMADRID915077280
IPLAGA, S.L.Madrid690618230
IZAR MEDIOAMBIENTE, S.L.Madrid626156781
KAPA INTEGRAL S.AMADRID914179850
LIMPIADORES S.LMADRID915275931
LIMPIEZAS HERRERA MOLINA S.LFUENLABRADA916078967
LIMPIEZAS S.LMADRID915275931
LIMPIEZAS SUR IBEROHISPANICALEGANES916944199
M-4 CONTROL DE PLAGAS S.ASAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA916917721
MADRILEÑA DE SERVICIOSMadrid913559135
MARCELO MARTIN CONTROL DE PLAGASMADRID667681607
MARLU DDDARANJUEZ677563888
MGBIOLOGICA 21, S.L.Madrid917462638
M-HERNANDEZTORREJON DE ARDOZ916561988
MIDES OLID, S.L.V.MEJORADA DEL CAMPO916792283
MORAL TIENDA C.BBOADILLA DEL MONTE916321206
OSMA TRATAMIENTOS AMBIENTALESMOSTOLES661618810
P.I.D. MEDIO AMBIENTAL.Pinto91-691 66 63
PAIPA S.LMADRID911536830
PEST RAPID S.LMADRID913140039 – 913865107
PEST SISTEM INTERNACIONAL S.AMADRID913864470
PESTFREE S.LMADRID601146143 – 610440625
PID MEDIOAMBIENTALPINTO916916663
PLACOLSOTO DEL REAL918478725
PLAGAS ACTIVIMADRID692241008
PLAGAS+ FUMIGA MADRIDMadrid603432728
POROIN PEST CONTROL S.LMADRID913450689
PREVESAN SANIDAD AMBIENTAL, S.L.Madrid915193290
PROINSA S.AMADRID916310433 – 916319800
PROTESINS S.LMADRID913440546
PROVITA HIGIENE AMBIENTAL S.CSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES9165542222
RATIBIS S.LMADRID915002528
RECOVERMADRID917953713
REPAMESA S.LMEJORADA DEL CAMPO914034731
RICARDO MARTINEZ ALVAREZMADRID609063173 – 687388984
RMS Red Madrileña de Servicios S.LFUENLABRADA916002057/609421421
SALVADOR MUÑOZ FERNANDEZONTIGOLA609233956 – 609238275
SANIDAD VETERINARIA S.L. (SANIVET)San Martin de la Vega918945122
SANIMED S.LCERCEDA918555427
SANIPEST DDDMADRID912272124
SECOPLAVILLAR DEL OLMO918735670/600373116
SERCON Servicios en el Control de PlagasYEPES925147115/607765598
SERESANT S.LSAN FERNANDO DE HENARES916730729
SERSADE S.CMADRID913020073
SERVCONTROL S.LMADRID912516566
SERVICIOS VIGCON MM, S.L.Campo Real917753632
SERVIGAM S.LMADRID914990465
SERVIMIL S.AMADRID915593926
SERVIVET SERV.INTEGRALES VETERINARIOS S.LGUADALAJARA949880224
SERYMAMADRID915193290
SINTALTALAVERA DE LA REINA678442305
SINTRAMADRID915052101
SOLRAC CANARIASMADRID914634692 – 914790653
STOP PEST CONTROLMADRID643385099
STUDY DYD S.LMADRID914786487
TECNICAS DE DOSIFICACION Y FILTRACION S.LVALDEMORO918095839
TECNIGROUP, C.B.GUADARRAMA646044857/663332560
TECNIPLAGA C.BMADRID914038818
TRAYSER SOLUTIONS S.LMADRID913835462
TRES-DES S.LMADRID914754833
UNION DE TECNICOS CUALIFICADOSMADRID627202046
URGABONA S.L.UMADRID912396019
VECTOR-3MADRID913863503
VECTOR-KILL S.LMADRD914091249
GM SANIDAD AMBIENTAL, C.B.Numancia de la Sagra676115219